wholesale cheap jerseys for china wholesale cheap jerseys
Livescore - Soccer results
live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
FT Namibia2:1Chad
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
FT Malawi1:0South Sudan
FT Burkina Faso0:0Uganda
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
FT Sudan4:0Sao Tome and Principe
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
FT Angola1:3Gambia
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
FT Central African Republic2:0Burundi
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
FT Cameroon0:0Cape Verde
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
FT Guinea-Bissau3:0Eswatini
FT Senegal2:0Congo
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
FT Nigeria2:1Benin
FT Sierra Leone1:1Lesotho
Brazil - Serie B
FT Criciuma2:0Londrina EC
FT Ponte Preta1:3Figueirense
FT Operario Ferroviario0:2Bragantino
FT Parana Clube2:1Sao Bento
Vila Nova-:-Guarani
International - Club Friendlies
FT Almere City FC2:2FC Groningen
FT Union Berlin3:0Holstein Kiel
FT Cartagena0:2Barcelona
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
60' Fleetwood Town5:1Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
75' Shrewsbury Town2:1Macclesfield Town
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
60' Southend United2:1AFC Wimbledon
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E
FT Exeter City3:1West Ham United Academy
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F
63' Bristol Rovers0:0Swindon Town
Russia - National Football League
FT Spartak Moscow II1:3Armavir FC
FT Neftekhimik1:1Avangard Kursk
FT FC Krasnodar II4:0FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Fakel0:2SKA-Khabarovsk
FT Chayka3:1Mordovya
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3:1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Tekstilshchik0:2Tom Tomsk
FT Khimki0:2FC Rotor Volgograd
FT Chertanovo Moscow3:1Baltika
FT Torpedo Moscow0:2Nizhny Novgorod
Algeria - Ligue 1
FT MC Alger0:3JS Kabylie
Latvia - Virsliga Qualification
FT FS Metta/LU0:0SK Super Nova
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
FT Deportivo Capiata0:4Sol de America
Romania - Liga II
FT FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1:0Farul Constanta
FT UTA Arad3:0Gloria Buzau
FT FC Dunarea Calarasi1:2FC Arges Pitesti
Cnc Petrolul Ploiesti-:-Luceafarul Oradea
FT Miercurea Ciuc1:0CSM Resita
FT Ripensia Timisoara1:1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT CS Sportul Snagov2:3Turris-Oltul
Cnc Pandurii-:-Daco-Getica Bucuresti
FT Universitatea Cluj2:1Concordia Chiajna
FT CS Mioveni1:5Rapid Bucuresti
Click on score for game details